19/08/2023 |
08:00 |
Tornooi Booischot |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
Tornooi Booischot - U7 GEW.A
19 2023 om 08:00
|
02/09/2023 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
SK Rita Berlaar A |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - SK Rita Berlaar A
02 2023 om 09:30
|
09/09/2023 |
11:30 |
K. BO Beerzel FC A |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
K. BO Beerzel FC A - U7 GEW.A
09 2023 om 11:30
|
16/09/2023 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
SV Grasheide |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - SV Grasheide
16 2023 om 09:30
|
23/09/2023 |
12:30 |
KNV.Keerbergen |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
KNV.Keerbergen - U7 GEW.A
23 2023 om 12:30
|
30/09/2023 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
KSV Schriek A |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - KSV Schriek A
30 2023 om 09:30
|
07/10/2023 |
09:30 |
KSC.Keerbergen |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
KSC.Keerbergen - U7 GEW.A
07 2023 om 09:30
|
14/10/2023 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
KVC.Haacht B |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - KVC.Haacht B
14 2023 om 09:30
|
21/10/2023 |
11:00 |
SK Rita Berlaar A |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
SK Rita Berlaar A - U7 GEW.A
21 2023 om 11:00
|
28/10/2023 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
K. BO Beerzel FC A |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - K. BO Beerzel FC A
28 2023 om 09:30
|
04/11/2023 |
11:00 |
SV Grasheide |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
SV Grasheide - U7 GEW.A
04 2023 om 11:00
|
18/11/2023 |
10:00 |
KSV Schriek A |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
KSV Schriek A - U7 GEW.A
18 2023 om 10:00
|
25/11/2023 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
KSC.Keerbergen |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - KSC.Keerbergen
25 2023 om 09:30
|
02/12/2023 |
11:00 |
KVC.Haacht B |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
KVC.Haacht B - U7 GEW.A
02 2023 om 11:00
|
13/01/2024 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
Sporting Club Duffel B |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - Sporting Club Duffel B
13 2024 om 09:30
|
27/01/2024 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
KFC Lint |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - KFC Lint
27 2024 om 09:30
|
03/02/2024 |
11:00 |
KV Hooikt |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
KV Hooikt - U7 GEW.A
03 2024 om 11:00
|
17/02/2024 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
SK Rita Berlaar |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - SK Rita Berlaar
17 2024 om 09:30
|
24/02/2024 |
09:30 |
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - U7 GEW.A
24 2024 om 09:30
|
02/03/2024 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
Bacwalde C |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - Bacwalde C
02 2024 om 09:30
|
09/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Sporting Club Duffel B |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
Sporting Club Duffel B - U7 GEW.A
09 2024 om 13:00
|
16/03/2024 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
K.VV Duffel B |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - K.VV Duffel B
16 2024 om 09:30
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
KFC Lint |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
KFC Lint - U7 GEW.A
23 2024 om 10:00
|
01/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Tornooi Elzestraat |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
Tornooi Elzestraat - U7 GEW.A
01 2024 om 13:00
|
06/04/2024 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
KV Hooikt |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - KV Hooikt
06 2024 om 09:30
|
13/04/2024 |
09:00 |
SK Rita Berlaar |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
SK Rita Berlaar - U7 GEW.A
13 2024 om 09:00
|
14/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Debutantjestornooi - KV Bonheiden |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
Debutantjestornooi - KV Bonheiden - U7 GEW.A
14 2024 om 15:00
|
20/04/2024 |
09:30 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
20 2024 om 09:30
|
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Bacwalde C |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
Bacwalde C - U7 GEW.A
27 2024 om 11:00
|
01/05/2024 |
09:00 |
U7 GEW.A |
- |
Imnipa tornooi - Invallen bij U8 reeks |
|
sluiten [X]
U7 GEW.A - Imnipa tornooi - Invallen bij U8 reeks
01 2024 om 09:00
|
11/05/2024 |
08:00 |
Tornooi Groen Rood Katelijne |
- |
U7 GEW.A |
|
sluiten [X]
Tornooi Groen Rood Katelijne - U7 GEW.A
11 2024 om 08:00
|