Jeugd KSKW

Foto’s Sportkamp 2017


Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
22/02/2018 18:30 VC Herentals - U13 PROV
23/02/2018 20:00 patro hoevenen dames - Wavria Dames
24/02/2018 09:30 U8 PROV B - KFC Duffel B
24/02/2018 09:30 U8 PROV A - FCM Hallaar B
24/02/2018 09:30 U7 GEW.A - RB Elzestraat B
24/02/2018 09:30 U9 GEW.C - KV Hooikt
24/02/2018 10:00 U6 GEW. A - K Ternesse VV A
24/02/2018 11:00 K.SC Mechelen C - U10 GEW.A
24/02/2018 11:00 K.S.K. Wilrijk - U17 GEW A
24/02/2018 11:15 U10 PROV - K. Lierse SK C
24/02/2018 11:15 U11 PROV - K. Lierse SK C
24/02/2018 11:15 U9 PROV B - KSV Bornem A
24/02/2018 11:15 U9 PROV A - FCM Hallaar B
24/02/2018 11:45 U6 GEW.B - KFC Duffel
24/02/2018 13:00 K.F.C. Putte B - U13 GEW.A
24/02/2018 13:00 U7 GEW.B - K.VV Duffel
24/02/2018 13:00 U8 GEW.C - K.VV Duffel B
24/02/2018 13:00 U11 GEW. A - K.VV Duffel B
24/02/2018 14:00 KV Bonheiden C - U15 GEW.A
24/02/2018 15:00 Reserven A - KV Bonheiden B
24/02/2018 15:00 Veteranen - K.F.C. Putte C
25/02/2018 09:30 U13 PROV - KFC Duffel A
25/02/2018 09:30 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde A - U15 PROV
25/02/2018 09:30 VC Rijmenam - U15 GEW.B
25/02/2018 09:30 G ploeg Niveau 3 - Wapper Antwerpen A
25/02/2018 09:30 G ploeg Niveau 4 - Wapper Antwerpen B
25/02/2018 11:00 vc mortsel og 1 - Zondagreserven
25/02/2018 11:00 U12 PROV - FCM Hallaar A
25/02/2018 12:00 YRKV Mechelen B - U17 PROV
25/02/2018 15:00 1ste ploeg A - K. VS Branst
25/02/2018 15:00 1ste ploeg B - Blauberg Sport




  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image