Jeugd KSKW

BBQ KSK WAVRIA

zaterdag _21 April 2018

Foto’s Sportkamp 2017


Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
25/04/2018 18:30 KV Bonheiden B - U7 GEW.A
25/04/2018 18:30 U15 GEW.B - Heikant Berlaar
25/04/2018 18:30 U11 GEW. A - KFC Duffel B
25/04/2018 18:30 Kv Bonheiden - U9 GEW.C
25/04/2018 18:30 Katelijne KFC A - U15 PROV
25/04/2018 18:30 Katelijne KFC A - U17 PROV
25/04/2018 18:30 KSV Bornem A - U9 PROV B
25/04/2018 18:45 U8 GEW.C - KV Hooikt B
25/04/2018 19:00 1ste ploeg B - SK Peulis
27/04/2018 18:30 Katelijne KFC A - U12 PROV
27/04/2018 18:30 Katelijne KFC A - U13 PROV
28/04/2018 09:30 U10 PROV - YRKV Mechelen C
28/04/2018 09:30 U11 PROV - FCO Beerschot Wilrijk C
28/04/2018 09:30 Heffen SK B - U15 GEW.A
28/04/2018 09:30 U7 GEW.A - KV Bonheiden B
28/04/2018 09:30 U9 GEW.C - KV Bonheiden C
28/04/2018 10:00 U6 GEW. A - KFC Broechem B
28/04/2018 11:15 U9 PROV B - K. Lierse SK E
28/04/2018 11:15 U9 PROV A - KSK Heist D
28/04/2018 11:15 U7 GEW.B - K.F.C. Putte B
28/04/2018 11:15 U11 GEW. A - KFC Ranst
28/04/2018 11:30 K.RC Mechelen A - U13 GEW.A
28/04/2018 12:30 K.F.C. Putte B - U10 GEW.A
28/04/2018 12:30 FCM Hallaar C - U15 GEW.B
29/04/2018 09:30 U12 PROV - KFC Nijlen A
29/04/2018 09:30 U13 PROV - KVC Westerlo B
29/04/2018 11:15 FCO Beerschot Wilrijk B - U15 PROV
29/04/2018 11:15 FCO Beerschot Wilrijk B - U17 PROV
29/04/2018 15:00 1ste ploeg A - K.S.K. Wilrijk
29/04/2018 15:00 1ste ploeg B - K.F.C. Putte B




  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image
  • Image